Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 - donghua anime - animexin
Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 - donghua anime - animexin
Rating 9.9
Bookmark
Followed 5 people

Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 at Animexin

Watch donghua anime Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 eng sub, indo sub, download donghua anime Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 eng sub, indo sub, Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 Indo sub, eng sub stream Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 at Animexin.net.
Other Name: 斗破苍穹 第5季
Status:Ongoing
Network:
Studio:
Season:
Country:
Type: TV
Fansub: AnimeSub Offical
Director:
Cast:
Posted by: Animexin
Released on:
Updated on:
Watch streaming Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 eng sub, Indo Sub on Animexin.net. You can also download free Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 Indo sub, Eng Sub, don't forget to watch online streaming of various quality 1080P 720P 360P 240P 480P according to your connection to save internet quota, Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 on Animexin.net MP4 MKV hardsub softsub English subbed is already contained in the video.

Synopsis Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 donghua anime

Watch online full hd stream 斗破苍穹 第5季 multi subtitles on animexin.net for free and enjoy the story of Battle Through the Heavens Season 5

Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 Characters and Plot

After three years of not seeing each other, Xiao Yan finally met Xun’er at Jia Nan Academy. After that, they became closer and established the Stone Gate (Pan Gate).

In order to continue to improve his strength and avenge him on the Misty Cloud Sect, he risked continuing to go deeper into the Qi Refining Pagoda to devour the Fallen Heart Flame

Indonesia

Setelah tiga tahun tidak bertemu, Xiao Yan akhirnya bertemu Xun’er di Akademi Jia Nan . Setelah itu, mereka menjadi lebih dekat dan mendirikan Gerbang Batu (Gerbang Pan).

Untuk terus meningkatkan kekuatannya dan membalaskan dendamnnya pada Sekte Misty Cloud, dia mengambil resiko terus masuk lebih dalam ke Pagoda Pemurnian Qi untuk melahap Api Hati Terjatuh (Fallen Heart Flame)

Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 Subtitle indonesia, english, portuguese, turkish, spanish, italian, polish, arabic, thai, german

Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 Release Date

Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 will air on April 23, 2023. It is a Sunday anime series by Bilibili. The new episode will be out at 10 am in China. Global anime fans keep track of the time zone details to enjoy the latest episode of Battle Through the Heavens Season 5.

  • Pacific Standard Time (Canada): 7:00 pm ( April 23, 2023)
  • Central Standard Time (US): 9:00 pm ( April 23, 2023)
  • Eastern Standard Time (Mexico): 10:00 pm ( April 23, 2023)
  • Greenwich Mean Time (UK): 2:00 am ( April 24, 2023)
  • Indian Standard Time (India): 7:30 am ( April 24, 2023)
  • Thailand Time: 9:00 am ( April 24, 2023)
  • Japan Standard Time (Japan): 11:00 am ( April 24, 2023)
  • Australian Central Standard Time (Australia): 11:30 am ( April 24, 2023)

Where to watch Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 ?

Episodes of Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 are available through the Bilibili app. The MadeByBilibili YouTube channel has episodes of Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 available for viewing. For now, fans can watch it on Animexin here.

Read more info in the anime donghua blog and news session

Watch high quality ai art, ai photo
Battle Through the Heavens Season 5

 

Similar Donghua anime, Animexin, Lucifer Donghua You May Be Interested In:

Watch Battle Through the Heavens Season 5 donghua anime

Episode
Episode Title
Release Date

Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *